Singles
-1--2--3--Series-
1ABIGAIL STANTONACOCKS GREEN127146186459
2JOSEPH BARTONACOCKS GREEN163161102426
3JOSHUA COLBOURNEACOCKS GREEN147159118424
4AIDEN BEETACOCKS GREEN117150119386
5WILLIAM STORRIEACOCKS GREEN147116115378
6SAM HARMERACOCKS GREEN13586125346
7MATTHEW WILLIAMSACOCKS GREEN97119104320
8JAYSON WILLIAMSACOCKS GREEN878491262