All Events   
- S -- D -- T -- Total -
1JOSEPH BARTONACOCKS GREEN4264384551319
2JOSHUA COLBOURNEACOCKS GREEN4244664191309
3ABIGAIL STANTONACOCKS GREEN4593613581178
4AIDEN BEETACOCKS GREEN3864063531145
5WILLIAM STORRIEACOCKS GREEN3783103631051
6SAM HARMERACOCKS GREEN3463932931032
7MATTHEW WILLIAMSACOCKS GREEN320307335962
8JAYSON WILLIAMSACOCKS GREEN262370329961