Singles
-1--2--3--Series-
1ADAM BANKSWALLASEY215279201695
2AUSTIN TAYLORAIRPORT196269224689
3CALLUM CARVERMANCHESTER224192222638
4LEWIS GRAHAMEXCEL SUNDERLAND204197235636
5JOE PHELANBROMBOROUGH156233222611
6DECLAN SIMONSSHIPLEY268191148607
7HARRY MEYERSKETTERING192223190605
8JAMIE GROOMROMFORD144223225592
9CASPAR MACLEODTOLWORTH178210196584
10JAKE RIVERSMADISON HEIGHTS227178176581
=KIRAN AKEHURSTHORSHAM221190170581
11ALEX McCARTHYBARNSLEY181158225564
=JAMIE REESHAVANT169176219564
12KYLE ATKINSONMANCHESTER193195169557
13ROBBIE BOWDENTOLWORTH200143210553
14BRANDON FIGGPOOLE171183196550
15HARRY BARDELLNUNEATON VIPERS226201117544
16BAILEY ROFFCLIFTONVILLE182189171542
17SONNY ROWLANDKETTERING172174189535
18THOMAS REDMANCHESTERFIELD SPIRES189164177530
19JOSH BUCKETTHAVANT189140197526
20CHRIS HUTTWALLASEY181136200517
21BEN EDWARDSSOUTHAMPTON173166175514
22MICHAEL CARTERNUNEATON VIPERS137160214511
23CONNOR MUDGELIVERPOOL163184161508
24DANIEL CANHAMHORSHAM183143176502
25LEWIS JOHNSONHAVANT151170180501
=PIOTR FEJDYCHROMFORD173149179501
26TOM SNOOKWORTHING133181176490
27BLAKE SMITHMANCHESTER141161180482
28TOBY SEXTONDUNSTABLE121168191480
29ALYX GOLDTHORPHOLLYWOOD LEEDS125200150475
=THOMAS JOHNSONSHIPLEY120188167475
30HAYDEN HEWITTDUNSTABLE157155162474
31HAYDEN BAXTERCLIFTONVILLE122172179473
=MAVERICK HARRISONSOUTHAMPTON182168123473
32ASHLEY WILSONSOUTHAMPTON154122191467
33JUSTIN LAYBOURNWASHINGTON145188133466
34DANIEL WALLTOLWORTH142154168464
35LUKE HARRIESHOLLYWOOD LEEDS159149151459
36KIERAN PIPERDUNSTABLE153171129453
37ALEXANDER HARRISNUNEATON VIPERS132154161447
38JACK FARRONBROMBOROUGH143184116443
39JOSHUA GREENGRASSFARNBOROUGH JETS168126146440
40BEN WHITELEYHORSHAM152122162436
41JACOB BOOTHSHIPLEY113126190429
42JOE PHILBEYTOLWORTH137161129427
43HUGO GIBBSGRANTHAM146133142421
44JASON YOUDANSHIPLEY113191108412
45EWAN BISCOETHE REC103160129392
46LUCA KIGHTLEYWELLINGBOROUGH131121127379
47DANIEL BRIDGEBROMBOROUGH112119146377
48KYLE WATKINSONCHESTERFIELD SPIRES120129119368
49KARL FOXALLHORSHAM15011996365
50ADAM BARLOW-TRUSLERFARNBOROUGH JETS101124124349
51CEIAN HARRON-JONESWASHINGTON12993122344
52TYLER BELFITTBARNSLEY12499107330
53CONNOR ROBINSONHOLLYWOOD LEEDS106113101320