All Events
- S -- D -- T -- Total -
1AUSTIN TAYLORAIRPORT6896866362011
2ROBBIE BOWDENTOLWORTH5536426711866
3CALLUM CARVERMANCHESTER6385766081822
4LEWIS GRAHAMEXCEL SUNDERLAND6365905911817
5ALEX McCARTHYBARNSLEY5646086391811
6JOE PHELANBROMBOROUGH6115706261807
7DECLAN SIMONSSHIPLEY6075956021804
8JAMIE REESHAVANT5646035861753
9CONNOR MUDGELIVERPOOL5086416031752
10KIRAN AKEHURSTHORSHAM5815416291751
11JAMIE GROOMROMFORD5926055521749
12JOSH BUCKETTHAVANT5265876221735
13ADAM BANKSWALLASEY6954735551723
14THOMAS REDMANCHESTERFIELD SPIRES5305676111708
15CASPAR MACLEODTOLWORTH5845425721698
16SONNY ROWLANDKETTERING5355276331695
17BRANDON FIGGPOOLE5505525681670
18HARRY BARDELLNUNEATON VIPERS5445615601665
19LEWIS JOHNSONHAVANT5015825621645
20HARRY MEYERSKETTERING6055514731629
21HAYDEN BAXTERCLIFTONVILLE4735316041608
22MAVERICK HARRISONSOUTHAMPTON4734956321600
23CHRIS HUTTWALLASEY5175435231583
24BAILEY ROFFCLIFTONVILLE5425494841575
25PIOTR FEJDYCHROMFORD5014775771555
26MICHAEL CARTERNUNEATON VIPERS5115484721531
27LUKE HARRIESHOLLYWOOD LEEDS4595784911528
28DANIEL CANHAMHORSHAM5024785361516
29DANIEL WALLTOLWORTH4645415071512
30BEN EDWARDSSOUTHAMPTON5145454461505
31KYLE ATKINSONMANCHESTER5574005261483
32ADAM BARLOW-TRUSLERFARNBOROUGH JETS3496235001472
33ASHLEY WILSONSOUTHAMPTON4674555421464
34TOM SNOOKWORTHING4905224491461
35ALEXANDER HARRISNUNEATON VIPERS4475454561448
36JACK FARRONBROMBOROUGH4434934981434
37JOSHUA GREENGRASSFARNBOROUGH JETS4405134771430
38KIERAN PIPERDUNSTABLE4535024711426
39TOBY SEXTONDUNSTABLE4804175031400
40HUGO GIBBSGRANTHAM4215104681399
41ALYX GOLDTHORPHOLLYWOOD LEEDS4754534641392
42HAYDEN HEWITTDUNSTABLE4744344781386
43BLAKE SMITHMANCHESTER4824644391385
=JUSTIN LAYBOURNWASHINGTON4664544651385
44JAKE RIVERSMADISON HEIGHTS5813963811358
45BEN WHITELEYHORSHAM4364294591324
46KYLE WATKINSONCHESTERFIELD SPIRES3684594961323
47KARL FOXALLHORSHAM3654924641321
48JOE PHILBEYTOLWORTH4274104751312
49JACOB BOOTHSHIPLEY4294084711308
50THOMAS JOHNSONSHIPLEY4754094171301
51LUCA KIGHTLEYWELLINGBOROUGH3793835121274
52JASON YOUDANSHIPLEY4123744231209
53EWAN BISCOETHE REC3924084041204
54TYLER BELFITTBARNSLEY3304343681132
55CEIAN HARRON-JONESWASHINGTON3443893481081
56DANIEL BRIDGEBROMBOROUGH3772923481017
57CONNOR ROBINSONHOLLYWOOD LEEDS320392280992